TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :29.09.2014 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1KARADAYIATV6,82208519117,980815436
    2ULAN ISTANBULKANAL D5,63356600214,648788672
    3REAKSIYONSTAR TV4,61726902212,278106472
    4BENI AFFETSTAR TV4,35769637321,285194987
    5ULAN ISTANBUL (OZET)KANAL D4,18567181111,597133371
    6STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV3,72800689414,27599542
    7O SES TURKIYETV83,5868715599,360502533
    8FATIH PORTAKAL ILE FOX ANA HABERFOX TV3,54372888612,023243091
    9DENIZ YILDIZISTAR TV3,2801925679,777585748
    10KARADAYI (OZET)ATV3,1434599298,853547631
    11IKI DUNYA ARASINDASAMANYOLU TV3,0570636158,475185019
    12REAKSIYON (OZET)STAR TV2,9955033837,937550762
    13OTESIZ INSANLARSAMANYOLU TV2,9101992297,387717218
    14KANAL D HABERKANAL D2,8048881379,241604004
    15ATV ANA HABERATV2,8007369569,338557467
    16MUGE ANLI ILE TATLI SERTATV2,79232829919,391854689
    17ECE UNER ILE SHOW HABERSHOW TV2,6816193788,916795117
    18UNUTMA BENIFOX TV2,52450389616,890660836
    19ESRA EROL'LAFOX TV2,48498561912,182092511
    20BENI AFFET (OZET)STAR TV2,30383603513,857159899
    21KIM MILYONER OLMAK ISTERATV2,30226743510,849224669
    22DIS PERISI 2 (Y.S)FOX TV2,2502534926,15268344
    23HAVA DURUMUATV2,0861061786,128799503
    24HEY CANLISHOW TV2,027730327,968793237
    25GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV1,9904928785,085702858
    26ALIN YAZIMKANAL D1,91030542313,95518752
    27BENI BOYLE SEVTRT 11,8944657844,801208794
    28BU TARZ BENIMSHOW TV1,71914412112,624951652
    29O SES TURKIYE OZETTV81,7187366644,961782155
    30CARKIFELEKKANAL D1,6862907168,224225318
    31AH NERIMANSHOW TV1,6604649634,267225473
    32KOSEYI DONEN ADAM (T.S)KANAL 71,5586676214,237421263
    33KOCA KAFALAR BABA HABER BULTENIKANAL D1,4511349155,420917981
    34MADALYON (Y.S)KANALTÜRK1,4146421173,86717431
    35KANAL 7 ANA HABER BULTENIKANAL 71,3827065236,186962591
    36ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (TKR)TRT 11,3817724316,587443648
    37AH NERIMAN (OZET)SHOW TV1,3646123313,832782616
    38ASKIN BEDELISTAR TV1,3215003399,839303739
    39ELIFKANAL 71,3198083884,465092011
    40IKI DUNYA ARASINDA (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV1,3067509954,158138378
    41HABER ONUSHOW TV1,3067506835,048146771
    42KELIME OYUNUFOX TV1,3041349715,137162336
    43OYNAT BAKALIMTV81,2896801455,641314724
    44UNUTMA BENI (OZET)FOX TV1,2812267839,620513386
    45PIRDINOTRT COCUK1,2440010084,557823899
    46SPORTRT 11,2256458543,717187746
    47BENI BOYLE SEV (OZET)TRT 11,2144524723,355516908
    48HAVA DURUMUTRT 11,1807315283,507858239
    49ANA HABERTRT 11,1516858233,932897004
    50KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK1,095510358,408292379
    51KAN DAVASINI BITIREN SIR (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV1,094170074,830084123
    52PIRDINOTRT COCUK1,0572074127,770189743
    53HER SEY DAHILSHOW TV1,053404487,237036224
    54CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK1,0357126586,304382891
    55CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK1,0309868256,922116188
    56ALEMIN KIRALI (TKR)ATV1,0292253637,459051607
    57EVRIM AKIN ILE EV KUSU (TKR)SHOW TV1,0217700577,003213675
    58BENI AFFET (TKR)STAR TV1,0101481789,258407992
    59BIR MILYON CANLI PARAKANAL D1,0013123135,505219167
    60SEDA SAYAN SHOWSHOW TV0,9904957055,392908125
    61ZAHIDE ILE YETIS HAYATAATV0,9781216095,178406419
    62COCUKLAR DUYMASIN (TKR)ATV0,9700593217,253374916
    63GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV0,95870147,167689064
    64VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,9544020356,556906085
    65ISMAIL KUCUKKAYA ILE CALAR SAATFOX TV0,95168141212,610995158
    66CIZGI FILM MAKINESITRT COCUK0,941762573,13040937
    67ALIN YAZIM (OZET)KANAL D0,9356548968,018640903
    68BERNARDTRT COCUK0,9350960172,947567016
    69OZLEDIM SENIKANAL D0,9252906746,259538349
    70EN GUZEL BOLUM (TKR)STAR TV0,8798869395,71141859
    71VAY ARKADASSTAR TV0,8732875365,634871181
    72ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,8732847036,421194335
    73BU TARZ BENIM (TKR)SHOW TV0,8693262658,543501534
    74EVIM SAHANEKANAL D0,8664014365,793161415
    75SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK0,8662457765,928021074
    76NANE ILE LIMONTRT COCUK0,8588456873,873351977
    77KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,8568766985,622067745
    78KANAL 7 HABER SAATIKANAL 70,8498238064,463035841
    79TILKITRT COCUK0,840936195,41421809
    80NEW YORK CETELERI (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,8250362592,502991297
    81MELEKSTAR TV0,820850575,627677312
    82KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK0,8126610152,235780302
    83SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK0,8055851225,571485053
    84MAYSA VE BULUTTRT COCUK0,7973958255,401035973
    85MAYSA VE BULUT (TKR)TRT COCUK0,7676487364,173420888
    86BENIM KUAFORUMSTAR TV0,7426044485,290083253
    87JOKERTRT 10,7350741242,622815354
    88ASKIN BEDELI (OZET)STAR TV0,7301983695,039202245
    89ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,7276349545,221753201
    90LEZZET HARITASI (TKR)SHOW TV0,7046425656,174411731
    91LAURA'NIN YILDIZITRT COCUK0,7037027726,046841574
    92O HAYAT BENIM (TKR-GECE)FOX TV0,6973348536,903623331
    93TEL ALITRT COCUK0,6848007962,055617869
    94GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV0,6725702174,610381162
    95IRFAN DEGIRMENCI ILE GUNAYDINKANAL D0,65602560710,071083368
    96SULE ZEYBEK ILE GUN ARASIKANAL D0,6436435874,619324178
    97COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR (TKR)TV80,6293467762,367597135
    98SAMANYOLU ANA HABERSAMANYOLU TV0,6074829962,618696052
    99HARRY POTTER VE MELEZ PRENS (Y.S)KANAL 70,5982055271,643795636
    100RITMINI ARAYAN KALPLER (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,5889590774,367732692
 
 
 





video