TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :30.07.2014 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1GUZEL KOYLUSTAR TV4,44713537619,501688972
    2SAG SALIM 2 (T.S)KANAL D3,75665337916,379819709
    3MEHMET ALI ERBIL ILE EYVAH DUSUYORUM BAYRAM OZELSTAR TV2,45316518613,356797751
    4CARKIFELEK BAYRAM OZELKANAL D2,38109213612,311783317
    5DAHA HIZLI DAHA OFKELI (Y.S)ATV2,32012901311,81195675
    6ULAN ISTANBUL (TKR)KANAL D2,30800879713,975781618
    7KANAL D HABERKANAL D1,70370163911,077414998
    8COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR OZELKANAL D1,67573227210,951989553
    9CEHENNEM MELEKLERI (Y.S)SHOW TV1,6644408287,310929769
    10ARKA SOKAKLAR (TKR)KANAL D1,65886377311,662228843
    11KIRAZ MEVSIMI (TKR)FOX TV1,65368614810,749777476
    12GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV1,62541888111,63699822
    13YALANCI YARIM (T.S)STAR TV1,4893955788,882746789
    14KIZLAR VE ANNELERIATV1,48114620810,160328871
    15SEFKAT TEPE (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,3494170146,177286405
    16GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV1,3229797727,191288507
    17ATV ANA HABERATV1,3126294288,574102784
    18VAY BASIMA GELENLER (T.S)SHOW TV1,299615836,542471287
    19SHOW ANA HABERSHOW TV1,275327738,274986627
    20STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV1,2604576198,195166956
    21KUCUK AGA (TKR)KANAL D1,1777372618,160981462
    22SANA BIR SIR VERECEGIM (TKR)FOX TV1,1742475078,125526888
    23SEKSENLERTRT 11,1231251114,917144346
    24CARIKLI MILYONER (T.S)KANAL 71,118892286,275674969
    25FOX ANA HABERFOX TV1,1020901977,242489985
    26DURUYE'NIN GUGUMLERI (TKR)STAR TV1,099425127,844214799
    27KIRAZ MEVSIMI (TKR)FOX TV1,097240337,133851445
    28IP MAN BUYUK USTA 2 (Y.S)SAMANYOLU TV1,0740328755,808773872
    29COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR OZEL (TKR)KANAL D1,0601821111,800996746
    30ALABORA (TKR)KANAL D1,0563239317,62482453
    31AV MEVSIMI (T.S)ATV1,03473019614,026299189
    32DIGER YARIM (TKR)ATV1,0108940655,165332417
    33KANAL 7 ANA HABER BULTENIKANAL 71,00548996,950621048
    34COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR OZELKANAL D0,99295667513,161039215
    35COCUKLAR DUYMASIN (TKR)FOX TV0,9909852637,041456536
    36HZ.YUSUF (TKR)KANAL 70,9386260896,899242828
    37EN GUZEL BOLUMSTAR TV0,9288388576,788646536
    38BABA OCAGI (TKR)STAR TV0,9212339636,49778927
    39ALEMIN KIRALI (TKR)ATV0,9149569726,497056862
    40VAY ARKADAS (TKR)STAR TV0,87380528110,114018749
    41FATIH HARBIYE (TKR)SHOW TV0,8717784056,130131708
    42ARAMIZDA KALSIN (TKR)STAR TV0,8545992735,593204121
    43HAVA DURUMUATV0,8480876145,189718164
    44MEHMET ALI ERBIL ILE EYVAH DUSUYORUM BAYRAM OZEL (TKR)STAR TV0,8376520839,166833081
    45MEDCEZIR (TKR)STAR TV0,8369398626,034549146
    46BESINCI BOYUT (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,8291305625,512733401
    47DAVETSIZ MISAFIR TURGAY BASYAYLA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,8188290925,287257396
    48ATES PARCASI (T.S)SHOW TV0,816584155,669631765
    49DIGER YARIM (TKR)ATV0,8024305915,897766076
    50DARBE (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,7973456093,604364508
    51BENI BOYLE SEV (TKR)TRT 10,7894165615,102433857
    52HAYAT DEDIGIN (TKR)KANAL 70,778539425,21047428
    53ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,7493122684,81719928
    54ADANALI (TKR)ATV0,7415168788,126201682
    55BATTAL GAZI'NIN INTIKAMI (T.S)KANAL 70,73364913,256735326
    56VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,7125143684,561703109
    57HIRSIZLAR SEHRI (Y.S)FOX TV0,7055048593,095479035
    58HAWAII POLISIATV0,6638259142,875477551
    59GOLGEDEKILER (TKR)SHOW TV0,6618819194,235416623
    60PIRDINOTRT COCUK0,661459054,385943587
    61CALAR SAATFOX TV0,6541351310,745547258
    62NERDESIN OGRETMENIM (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,6540042994,47742778
    63BALIKCININ KARISI (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,6397399474,649279841
    64BUYULU GOL (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,6224784234,943905075
    65CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,6107136454,013822604
    66MACERACI (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,6080314884,458135871
    67RITMINI ARAYAN KALPLER (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,5949472514,104886511
    68ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (TKR)TRT 10,5894716384,172134519
    69OCEAN'S 13 (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,5872964372,951258456
    70MILYARDER (T.S)KANAL 70,5764879583,059724612
    71KOCAMIN AILESI (TKR-GECE)FOX TV0,5757623467,6383668
    72TEHLIKELI MESAJ (Y.S)ATV0,5666406015,496176265
    73KELOGLAN MASALLARITRT COCUK0,5337023083,686345802
    74SPORTRT 10,5199986253,227431788
    75ANA HABERTRT 10,5187776563,399951544
    76HAWAII POLISI (TKR)ATV0,5104298353,505376917
    77KUCUK GELIN (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,5102085553,10153172
    78KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,5072464663,71463484
    79ANA HABERKANALTÜRK0,5048735573,468489345
    80KUCUK HEZARFENTRT COCUK0,5040403323,417825129
    81BESINCI BOYUT (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,4988508873,594202145
    82SAKATRT COCUK0,4903049352,473194105
    83CICEK (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,4847891763,125189864
    84CILLETRT COCUK0,4835900413,119881802
    85PEPEETRT COCUK0,4723869573,420148869
    86SAMANYOLU ANA HABERSAMANYOLU TV0,4677100963,214532008
    87RUHUMUN AYNASI (TKR-GECE)FOX TV0,4594194355,267594141
    88BENI BOYLE SEV (TKR)TRT 10,4507029863,010555922
    89TEL ALITRT COCUK0,4497612062,784981834
    90DR.ENDER SARAC ILE SAGLIKLI GUNLERSHOW TV0,4306307812,798214353
    91MSB BILDIRISITRT 10,4286886942,71970903
    92VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,426946112,44310341
    93FATMAGUL'UN SUCU NE? (TKR)KANALTÜRK0,4260972293,09268108
    94TRT 1 OGLE HABERTRT 10,4207358412,73071686
    95HAVA DURUMUTRT 10,419036352,568466869
    96MAN.UNITED-INTER INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP 2014 KARS.KANAL D0,41793146610,030544224
    97KADIN ISTERSE (TKR)STAR TV0,4178512275,292355726
    98REIS-I CUMHUR CELAL BAYARTRT 10,4168012972,002912032
    99SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK0,4126964333,621910118
    100GALIP DERVIS (TKR)KANAL D0,4071376784,714655437