TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :26.04.2015 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1SURVIVOR ALL STARTV810,16979914924,503238867
    2O HAYAT BENIMFOX TV5,50531295713,800165356
    3KUCUK GELINSAMANYOLU TV5,46825717313,41302487
    4SURVIVOR ALL STAR OZETTV84,40681332113,213017194
    5O HAYAT BENIM (OZET)FOX TV3,5967594819,460796146
    6GULBIN TOSUN ILE FOX ANA HABER HAFTA SONUFOX TV3,49336527611,813259584
    7ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLANTRT 13,0943652567,418288255
    8ACIL ASK ARANIYORSHOW TV3,0189684477,407349841
    9UTOPYATV82,5770267779,564811377
    10KANAL D HABERKANAL D2,4173668,757100594
    11BEN BILMEM ESIM BILIR UNLULER (TKR)KANAL D2,40504149513,146516253
    12SHOW ANA HABERSHOW TV2,3923083248,980815151
    13GONUL ISLERISTAR TV2,3555596745,747516658
    14SEREF MESELESIKANAL D2,3248535175,730716349
    15STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV2,2753202059,562197894
    16ATV ANA HABERATV2,1986237238,257355852
    17EVRIM AKIN ILE EV KUSUSHOW TV1,97435367310,64412362
    18KARAGUL (TKR)FOX TV1,94589268910,822719921
    19STARLIFESTAR TV1,8917308435,79999399
    20HZ.YUSUF (TKR)KANAL 71,8517214225,70536487
    21KUCUK GELIN (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV1,8194419795,74955498
    22AKASYA DURAGI (TKR)KANAL D1,7839795578,892695955
    23PROF.DR.NIHAT HATIPOGLU ILE KUR'AN VE SUNNETATV1,7727975859,354488259
    24ACIL ASK ARANIYOR (OZET)SHOW TV1,7226282294,876034221
    25PAZAR SURPRIZISHOW TV1,6321271838,338321212
    26ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (OZET)TRT 11,6168237424,498182698
    27SALCI (Y.S)TRT 11,5790505018,789990657
    28STADYUMTRT SPOR1,5615105283,888723727
    29GUZEL KOYLU (TKR)STAR TV1,5555360267,815673326
    30LEZZET HARITASISHOW TV1,5306956179,273337917
    31KIRAZ MEVSIMI (TKR)FOX TV1,4859954648,351541545
    32VAHSI NEHIR (Y.S)ATV1,4534686463,964034079
    33KARDES PAYI (TKR)STAR TV1,4527189846,485959575
    34GONUL ISLERI (OZET)STAR TV1,4091142073,777077954
    35SEREF MESELESI (OZET)KANAL D1,4034911563,965481988
    36UNVAN MACIKANALTÜRK1,3764216643,543153896
    37ASK YENIDEN (TKR)FOX TV1,30205392113,465997133
    38OSMANLISPOR-KAYSERISPOR PTT 1.LIG KARSILASMASITRT SPOR1,2710244724,496593232
    39SIYAH GIYEN ADAMLAR 3 (Y.S)KANALTÜRK1,2688912363,335228414
    40SESI COK GUZEL (TKR)FOX TV1,20447379,23606263
    413 ADAMTV81,19189118612,051607034
    42METAL FIRTINA (Y.S)KANAL D1,1907471927,541035804
    43ASK ADASI (Y.S)KANAL D1,1711559517,250023104
    44ASLA VAZGECMEM (TKR)SHOW TV1,1496887547,674246429
    45MUTLU OL YETERATV1,1074409642,722606764
    46KARA EKMEK (TKR)ATV1,0850662485,88685625
    473 ADAM (TKR)TV81,0744699894,775451955
    48DAVETSIZ MISAFIR TURGAY BASYAYLA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,0725275745,778395693
    49ISTE BENIM STILIM ELEME GECESI (TKR)TV81,0671610166,452618824
    50HAVA DURUMUTRT 11,0652129513,337029019
    51KAPTAN AMERIKA ILK YENILMEZ (Y.S)FOX TV1,0649966035,603046522
    52KANAL 7 HAFTA SONU HABERLERIKANAL 71,0265655124,809233927
    53BANA BABA DEDI (TKR)TV81,0093129055,134503542
    54HAVA DURUMUATV1,0017197263,108876277
    55PAZAR GEZMESIKANAL D0,9844914575,254509032
    56YILANLARIN OCU (TKR)SHOW TV0,9646935225,482508429
    57COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR OZELKANAL D0,8956565216,328256656
    58VAHE ILE EVDEKI MUTLULUKSTAR TV0,8760165935,014242481
    59INSANLAR ALEMI (TKR)STAR TV0,8703085517,004417489
    60KANIT (TKR-GECE)KANAL D0,86109197215,502581491
    6112 SAAT (Y.S) (TKR)STAR TV0,8556064574,716409612
    62KUZUCUKTRT COCUK0,8488095074,085124517
    63SEN OLSAN NE YAPARDINTRT 10,8412501082,274450956
    64MURAT GULOGLU ILE CALAR SAAT HAFTASONUFOX TV0,8354812869,750781347
    65MUTLU OL YETER (OZET)ATV0,8309891912,471854277
    66HAK YOLU (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,7947654481,890754404
    67ANA HABERTRT 10,7709771642,926512202
    68RAFADAN TAYFATRT COCUK0,7160287192,503935238
    69ADANALI (TKR)ATV0,699134456,443953155
    70COCUKLAR DUYMASIN (TKR)ATV0,6726094154,256117296
    71SAMSUNSPOR-MANISASPOR PTT 1.LIG KARSILASMASITRT SPOR0,6710405473,923909302
    72PEPEETRT COCUK0,6682255954,011978439
    73KELOGLAN MASALLARITRT COCUK0,654757542,840513574
    74AYNA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,6535854943,214833624
    75ATLAYICI (Y.S)TRT 10,6437842527,511684317
    76DOKTORLAR (TKR)KANAL 70,6419140093,710370233
    77BUNDESLIGA OZETLERI (TKR)TRT SPOR0,6279996092,239290379
    78ARDA'NIN MUTFAGITV80,6250603153,209694668
    79BU NE BU ?TRT COCUK0,6172208653,893307904
    80MINI MINI HUTOSLARTRT COCUK0,612369623,13905114
    81MUTLU OL YETER (TKR)ATV0,6103123963,424346637
    82OMER DONGELOGLU ILE ONDEN GIDENLERKANAL 70,6029842652,975401785
    83CIZGI FILM MAKINESITRT COCUK0,5995881511,885551897
    84CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,599127213,711274813
    85DAVETSIZ MISAFIR TURGAY BASYAYLA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,585252693,690200088
    86AMANSIZ DUSMANLARKANAL 70,5788752533,518842753
    87LEOPAR'IN DUNYASIKANAL 70,5773024613,665221172
    88TRT SPOR HABERTRT SPOR0,5490181472,751142432
    89KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,5389223483,325367302
    90MUTLU OYUNCAK DUKKANITRT COCUK0,5319954442,605535712
    91KOCAMIN AILESI (TKR-GECE)FOX TV0,5279569389,705576601
    92ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,5250346362,684530493
    93DIZI TVATV0,5188159912,526258548
    94VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,5151060911,525236162
    95YUK (T.S)STAR TV0,5052706444,960893369
    96RAFADAN TAYFATRT COCUK0,5026853983,195909708
    97PEPEETRT COCUK0,5012950372,948885878
    98PTT 1.LIG MACA DOGRUTRT SPOR0,4982737592,395246698
    99DIRILIS ERTUGRUL (TKR)TRT 10,492789312,687329813
    100MACA DOGRUKANALTÜRK0,4872726271,132629423
 
 
 



video