TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :23.11.2014 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1O HAYAT BENIMFOX TV7,36202337117,342493222
    2KUCUK GELINSAMANYOLU TV7,02702795316,519375069
    3YETENEK SIZSINIZ TURKIYETV84,9108802811,437750872
    4GULBIN TOSUN ILE FOX ANA HABER HAFTA SONUFOX TV4,77321070811,856728794
    5BEN BILMEM ESIM BILIRKANAL D4,66668312312,365175505
    6SHOW ANA HABERSHOW TV4,52263713611,545724918
    7GONUL ISLERISTAR TV4,39780216710,569796457
    8O HAYAT BENIM (OZET)FOX TV4,2067616479,593169789
    9GULDUR GULDUR SHOW (TKR)SHOW TV3,9954788029,009300408
    10ATV ANA HABERATV3,8161375729,742044217
    11SEREF MESELESIKANAL D3,5987284338,108486732
    12YETENEK SIZSINIZ TURKIYE OZETTV83,5870421018,447647682
    13STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV3,4642622189,314268513
    14KUCUK GELIN (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV3,3597049438,087897299
    15KARAGUL (TKR)FOX TV3,34446652810,297109665
    16GONUL ISLERI (OZET)STAR TV3,043605886,97877564
    17KERTENKELE (TKR)ATV2,9176071089,275030582
    18KIRAZ MEVSIMI (TKR)FOX TV2,46477346911,22381955
    19BES MILYONCUK BORC VERIR MISIN (T.S)SHOW TV2,2962684526,710557278
    20SIMDI ONLAR DUSUNSUNTRT 12,1619192514,884914807
    21KIM MILYONER OLMAK ISTERATV2,101809736,343573025
    22COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR OZELKANAL D2,0805528359,146663769
    23PAZAR SURPRIZISHOW TV2,0616203289,355420951
    24URFALIYAM EZELDEN (TKR)STAR TV1,9461428486,505510172
    25KANAL 7 HAFTA SONU HABERLERIKANAL 71,9411894275,378199184
    265 DAKIKAATV1,9303786785,159866949
    27LEZZET HARITASISHOW TV1,928349338,974914347
    28EVRIM AKIN ILE EV KUSUSHOW TV1,926503028,738090529
    29SEREF MESELESI (TKR)KANAL D1,8997285236,793531062
    30STARLIFESTAR TV1,8760359444,653440809
    311 ERKEK 1 KADIN 2 COCUKFOX TV1,8435927577,932570965
    32SABIT KANCA (T.S)KANAL D1,8229256756,847806566
    33KELOGLAN ILE CANKIZ (T.S)KANAL 71,8223338254,495105818
    34DIGER YARIMATV1,8222576274,137782161
    35OGLUM BAK GIT (T.S)KANAL D1,80019955710,463987041
    36KANLI MUCADELE (Y.S)TRT 11,7432985078,620419359
    37DIGER YARIM (OZET)ATV1,7342468554,126150715
    38GUNAHKAR OZELFOX TV1,6631619087,387608954
    39FATIH HARBIYESHOW TV1,641000574,442568475
    40SPORTRT 11,5955777433,887094499
    41EVLATLARIMA SEN KIYDIN (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV1,543199474,978920094
    42AYI KARDESLER EVE DONUS YOLCULUGU (TKR)SHOW TV1,5294918425,952466216
    43ALEMIN KIRALI (TKR)ATV1,5079867226,911401017
    44HAVA DURUMUTRT 11,4926688633,614670964
    45CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK1,4740916377,52987817
    46SHOW DUNYASISHOW TV1,4680305966,577581357
    47PROF.DR.NIHAT HATIPOGLU ILE KUR'AN VE SUNNETATV1,4525656557,046158012
    48SEN OLSAN NE YAPARDINTRT 11,4303991713,940979273
    49N'APCAZ SIMDI (T.S)KANAL D1,4260331376,597204781
    50ARI MAYATRT COCUK1,3396472286,047185144
    51SU VE ATES (T.S) (TKR)FOX TV1,3159301796,184243599
    52ANA HABERTRT 11,2936151553,310494035
    53HAVA DURUMUATV1,2848171123,109227127
    54ASKIN KANUNU (TKR)TRT 11,2827347494,218669724
    55SIMDI ONLAR DUSUNSUN (OZET)TRT 11,2654544923,042010428
    56MUTLU OYUNCAK DUKKANITRT COCUK1,2320489855,453583457
    57KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK1,2268555425,046463571
    58KADERIMIN YAZILDIGI GUN (TKR)STAR TV1,2169480065,39970773
    59CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK1,199144284,142257781
    60KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK1,1891242935,495847865
    61SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK1,1695264995,081452252
    62MAYSA VE BULUTTRT COCUK1,1675589824,996979871
    63STADYUMTRT 11,1309542312,98910402
    64AYNA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,1175034224,994307704
    65RAFADAN TAYFATRT COCUK1,1149628043,121306876
    66OZLEM TUNCA ESIRGENC ILE DUNYAYI GEZIYORUMKANAL 71,1142755493,452688232
    67YEDI GUZEL ADAM KLIPTRT 11,1056507034,459371471
    68ASTERIKS VE OBURIKS GOREVIMIZ KLEOPATRA (Y.S) (TKR)TV81,0950793674,812635743
    69ADANALI (TKR)ATV1,0765119054,859779918
    70YUZUKLERIN EFENDISI IKI KULE (Y.S)TV81,0755367676,366045649
    71MARA OLUM NEHRIKANAL 71,0658078684,020156974
    72AYNA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,0462522194,522815466
    73YESIL DENIZ (TKR)TRT 11,0440357234,72550917
    74FUTBOL ARENASITRT SPOR1,042964542,423006104
    75AILELER YARISIYORTV81,0259987352,643107043
    76PAZAR GEZMESIKANAL D1,0185753034,527260087
    77GULEN ADAM (T.S)KANAL 71,0022509352,258357471
    78MEDCEZIR (TKR)STAR TV0,9533370146,06587841
    793 ADAM (TKR)TV80,9523443343,047469141
    80MUTLU OYUNCAK DUKKANI (TKR)TRT COCUK0,9452709262,875761202
    81BAKIS ACISI (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,9443992972,163016005
    82DAVETSIZ MISAFIR TURGAY BASYAYLA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,9407142034,709823069
    83BESINCI BOYUT (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,9405087374,042720028
    84ROMANTIK KOMEDI (T.S)KANAL D0,93769270615,43769261
    85ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,9306912716,379218372
    86PIRDINOTRT COCUK0,9279769372,41367855
    87SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK0,9236842384,189417325
    88VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,9174954674,330593155
    89VAHE ILE EVDEKI MUTLULUKSTAR TV0,9132948124,205981566
    90OMUR DEDIGINTRT HABER0,9084281682,771040194
    91RITMINI ARAYAN KALPLER (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,8790370584,070177304
    92DIZI TVATV0,8707142723,745060727
    93KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK0,8416500761,975414363
    94ORDUSPOR-SAMSUNSPOR PTT 1.LIG KARSILASMASITRT SPOR0,8370613482,120333018
    95AYSECIK YUVANIN BEKCILERI (T.S)KANAL 70,8180132043,631444172
    96HABER 18TRT HABER0,8112150242,286116782
    97BULUT BULUT USTUNE (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,7992641053,702598499
    98YARISCITRT COCUK0,7724225023,588029502
    99SIL BASTANSTAR TV0,7645870685,413884374
    100HABER 17TRT HABER0,7455938462,466829113
 
 
 





video