TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :27.03.2015 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1KARAGULFOX TV10,37990975125,413225637
    2ARKA SOKAKLARKANAL D5,55625814313,250610626
    3FATIH PORTAKAL ILE FOX ANA HABERFOX TV4,8202159513,748483096
    4KARAGUL (OZET)FOX TV4,57620728711,796604697
    5MEDCEZIRSTAR TV4,43252926310,750045646
    6ESRA EROL'LAFOX TV4,20872266417,067390185
    7KARA EKMEKATV4,12816356310,230884946
    8BENI AFFETSTAR TV4,09721326915,860103851
    9STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV4,0894991612,665762219
    10IKI DUNYA ARASINDASAMANYOLU TV4,02389322810,325969421
    11GULDUR GULDUR SHOWSHOW TV4,0015679419,57472282
    12GULDUR GULDUR SHOW OZETSHOW TV3,6767349939,464006554
    13ATV ANA HABERATV3,59564226410,388552768
    14ARKA SOKAKLAR (OZET)KANAL D3,2811800468,472101194
    15DENIZ YILDIZISTAR TV3,1981073268,823577002
    16CUNEYT OZDEMIR ILE KANAL D HABERKANAL D3,0850567048,850195103
    17ECE UNER ILE SHOW HABERSHOW TV2,9660129588,586024691
    18YESIL DENIZTRT 12,9459407217,002759076
    19ARKA SOKAKLAR (TKR)KANAL D2,79625616110,159902549
    20UNUTMA BENIFOX TV2,72776957117,237848492
    21ISTE BENIM STILIM ELEME GECESITV82,5540384287,917690873
    22MUGE ANLI ILE TATLI SERTATV2,55335449316,258721612
    23KOCA KAFALAR BABA HABER BULTENIKANAL D2,4273165077,685200326
    24ALIN YAZIMKANAL D2,42480246715,353692299
    25BEYAZ SHOWKANAL D2,38480641511,825295357
    26ISTE BENIM STILIMTV82,2922090828,735409169
    27EVLENECEKSEN GELSHOW TV2,26832194815,390866676
    28ELIFKANAL 72,2483031715,92544779
    29MEDCEZIR (OZET)STAR TV2,1894958015,571117926
    30ISTE BENIM STILIM ELEME GECESI OZETTV82,1041644085,383952206
    31KARA EKMEK (OZET)ATV2,1009061355,427771742
    32KIM MILYONER OLMAK ISTERATV1,9270757579,227172787
    33CEHENNEM MELEKLERI 2 (Y.S)KANALTÜRK1,674759064,272106534
    34ASKIN BEDELISTAR TV1,65322128211,288355108
    35ACIL ASK ARANIYOR (TKR)SHOW TV1,6283697747,483536089
    36ELIF (OZET)KANAL 71,5461496984,457158889
    37HAVA DURUMUATV1,5406388034,196807471
    38EVIM SAHANEKANAL D1,5216001218,170481181
    39IKI DUNYA ARASINDA (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV1,4916196574,210040505
    40KANAL 7 ANA HABER BULTENIKANAL 71,4171524794,887909878
    417.5 SANTIM (Y.S)FOX TV1,3869913667,495105592
    42PROF.DR.NIHAT HATIPOGLU SORULARINIZI CEVAPLIYORATV1,37324213511,543351106
    43ZAHIDE ILE YETIS HAYATAATV1,3571740575,901829368
    44YESIL DENIZ (OZET)TRT 11,3416451153,47077535
    45UNUTMA BENI (OZET)FOX TV1,3124078888,967973908
    46BENI AFFET (OZET)STAR TV1,2551698866,490163535
    47HABERE DOGRUATV1,253856123,9019679
    48HAVA DURUMUTRT 11,2274629983,396160199
    49ANA HABERTRT 11,2129302283,57250561
    50HER SEY DAHILSHOW TV1,1998760967,29195969
    51ISMAIL KUCUKKAYA ILE CALAR SAATFOX TV1,18977067712,04710687
    52ISTE BENIM STILIM OZETTV81,174949077,406280649
    53BEN BILMEM ESIM BILIR (TKR)KANAL D1,1399810447,765491864
    54KOMANDO DADI (Y.S)KANAL 71,1383192332,697365041
    55KELOGLAN MASALLARITRT COCUK1,1235360563,612322258
    56KOSEYI DONEN ADAM (T.S)KANAL 71,0764460432,967528128
    57OTESIZ INSANLAR (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,0472279662,485821571
    58SEKSENLER (TKR)TRT 11,0136015034,247276714
    59NECMETTIN NURSACAN'LA CUMA SOHBETLERIKANAL 71,0109314456,407765468
    60PROF.DR.MUSTAFA KARATAS ILE MUHABBET SAATISHOW TV0,9248053347,59689747
    61ALIN YAZIM (OZET)KANAL D0,9230907256,879586511
    62RAFADAN TAYFATRT COCUK0,9106368652,60925094
    63NURSEL'IN MUTFAGISHOW TV0,9024498226,112984666
    64ANA OCAGITRT 10,8950319846,145936772
    65DAVETSIZ MISAFIR TURGAY BASYAYLASAMANYOLU TV0,8687824832,889459091
    66MUTLU OYUNCAK DUKKANITRT COCUK0,8631064375,642493638
    67BENI AFFET (TKR)STAR TV0,8584964336,271191098
    68YEMEKTEYIZKANAL D0,851705085,377680639
    69NANE ILE LIMONTRT COCUK0,8494996053,162290077
    70KUZUCUKTRT COCUK0,8489313735,174055151
    71YSK BILDIRISITRT 10,8290432162,346178369
    72GOTHIKA (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,8261172222,015829956
    73KOCAMIN AILESI (TKR)FOX TV0,8023398185,458677962
    74SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK0,7968685834,624108189
    75MINI MINI HUTOSLARTRT COCUK0,7876495834,707555095
    76RAFADAN TAYFATRT COCUK0,7685638975,183650307
    77ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,7525613895,135972127
    78KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,7523969024,758270699
    79VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,741962361,978189295
    80ASKIN BEDELI (OZET)STAR TV0,7405517745,031557671
    81PIRDINOTRT COCUK0,7303187513,616578739
    82MUHTESEM YUZYIL (TKR)STAR TV0,7139616354,426689527
    83IYI FIKIRTRT 10,7069046154,675948172
    84PEPEETRT COCUK0,7058546134,823545902
    85VER FIRINATV80,6960922964,718643834
    86MAYSA VE BULUTTRT COCUK0,6956226442,892420802
    87SAMANYOLU ANA HABERSAMANYOLU TV0,6863194242,200978995
    88KIZLAR VE ANNELERIATV0,6813335314,672008518
    89GOKYUZUNDE DEHSET (Y.S)TV80,6648818237,889965725
    90SULE ZEYBEK ILE GUN ARASIKANAL D0,6632615374,520889239
    91PEPEETRT COCUK0,6616026684,375037843
    92BUGUN YILDIZ BENIMSHOW TV0,6431279542,797667059
    93HZ.OMER'IN DOGUSU (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,6133153713,10136148
    94THE WALKING DEAD (TKR)KANALTÜRK0,6110796592,747170583
    95CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,6028238014,168072605
    96ARAMIZDA KALSIN (TKR)STAR TV0,5941766093,928437298
    97CIZGI FILM MAKINESITRT COCUK0,5927683071,662673495
    98DINOZOR TRENITRT COCUK0,5890840824,00200611
    99IRFAN DEGIRMENCI ILE GUNAYDINKANAL D0,5645934596,333229777
    100YER GOK ASK (TKR)FOX TV0,5609184723,47165557
 
 
 



video