TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :28.08.2014 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1KOCAMIN AILESIFOX TV6,61508164322,312761442
    2KOCAMIN AILESI (OZET)FOX TV3,00137002211,461680296
    3GULDUR GULDUR SHOW (TKR)SHOW TV2,99234039210,473840398
    4KIRAZ MEVSIMI (TKR)FOX TV2,78110422816,163876705
    5HABABAM SINIFI UYANIYOR (T.S)STAR TV2,7156187859,666184927
    6KARANLIKLAR ULKESI (Y.S)STAR TV2,5803525189,465078395
    7ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLANTRT 12,3367983687,809175495
    8IKI DUNYA ARASINDASAMANYOLU TV2,0735207487,816108412
    9SAG SALIM (T.S)KANAL D2,0700053397,324436887
    10ATV ANA HABERATV1,9179622689,481123509
    11RIDDICK GUNLUKLERI (Y.S)ATV1,8775252086,631148632
    12ARKA SOKAKLAR (TKR)KANAL D1,85599483411,629036364
    13FATIH PORTAKAL ILE FOX ANA HABERFOX TV1,8373034889,220421769
    14MUHTESEM YUZYIL (TKR)SHOW TV1,8006975256,451874026
    15KANAL D HABERKANAL D1,5804209557,728168198
    16KENDIME IYI BAK (T.S)KANAL D1,4951777765,374997944
    17SEFKAT TEPE (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,4724538385,658114695
    18O HAYAT BENIM (TKR)FOX TV1,4345012159,521715705
    19SEFKAT TEPE (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,3859566634,582782005
    20COCUKLAR DUYMASIN (TKR)FOX TV1,38321228,659735461
    21BEN BILMEM ESIM BILIR (TKR)KANAL D1,3669527379,087041911
    22COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR OZELKANAL D1,2985806788,510238432
    23KANAL 7 HABER SAATIKANAL 71,2785947414,17543508
    24GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV1,2511829038,92660036
    25ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (OZET)TRT 11,2266636054,643360209
    26ALEMIN KIRALI (TKR)ATV1,1967218617,515766544
    27ECE UNER ILE SHOW HABERSHOW TV1,1884594995,850799258
    28ADANALI (TKR)ATV1,1763205577,838718457
    29MEDCEZIR (TKR)STAR TV1,1195047767,415772203
    30PIRDINOTRT COCUK1,10217547,208799603
    31GUZEL KOYLU (TKR)STAR TV1,0960347047,685108148
    32AKASYA DURAGI (TKR)KANAL D1,0781099097,721092559
    33IKI DUNYA ARASINDA (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV1,0574712934,968676937
    34HAWAII POLISIATV1,0415427883,523450893
    35YAHSI CAZIBE (TKR)ATV1,0346142726,944684328
    36HAYAT DEDIGIN (TKR)KANAL 71,025185225,310716687
    37VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,9893759996,360528189
    38SELENA (TKR)ATV0,98591614213,319547245
    39GULLERIN SAVASI (TKR-GECE)KANAL D0,9621344747,793785641
    40PIS YEDILI (TKR)SHOW TV0,9353230345,866807123
    41BENIM KUAFORUMSTAR TV0,9202097975,708056967
    42HAVA DURUMUATV0,9142969863,93868972
    43KUCUK KIYAMETSAMANYOLU TV0,9045979873,06091659
    44ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,901821595,920715477
    45KELOGLAN MASALLARITRT COCUK0,8874280235,936663325
    46BENI BOYLE SEV (TKR)TRT 10,8800458576,059057374
    47SABAN PABUCU YARIM (T.S)KANAL 70,8714645113,217620029
    48COCUKLAR DUYMASIN (TKR)ATV0,8670263775,753931677
    49JOKERTRT 10,8434798883,541388318
    50GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV0,82154298510,907135638
    51CALAN BABANIN IBRETLIK SONU (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,8208504974,493774287
    52STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV0,8159011653,983879371
    53OMRE BEDEL (TKR)FOX TV0,7992193815,221132656
    54SAMANYOLU ANA HABERSAMANYOLU TV0,791579224,762838848
    55SANA ANNE DIYEMEM (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,7731227495,131368486
    56CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,7703389615,394160082
    57EN GUZEL BOLUM (TKR)STAR TV0,7609836025,165383947
    58SON SANS (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,744405732,808365941
    59ISMAIL KUCUKKAYA ILE CALAR SAATFOX TV0,73340611510,334345899
    60EN GUZEL BOLUMSTAR TV0,7304713464,716108099
    61ETME BULMA DUNYASI (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,7208969864,749768589
    62TARKAN GUMUS EYER (T.S)KANAL 70,7148584872,71009984
    63KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,7041622464,690288821
    64BESINCI BOYUT (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,7036276894,593507834
    65ULAN ISTANBUL (TKR-GECE)KANAL D0,69813190911,560132838
    66KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK0,6808047652,366991727
    67YSK BILDIRISITRT 10,6802541473,139715114
    68BENIM KUAFORUM (TKR)STAR TV0,66387496711,084016651
    69EKONOMISAMANYOLU TV0,6611842623,626830496
    70KENDINE BIR SANS VER (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,6570840334,566676066
    71DOGUSTAN KATIL (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,6537708262,161953272
    72SPORTRT 10,6527823442,873413884
    73PEPEETRT COCUK0,6465755945,278529774
    74HAVA DURUMUTRT 10,6209478842,703760387
    75YALVARIRIM YAVRUMU VERIN (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,609807824,043002689
    76CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,5889747183,954301079
    77ANA HABERTRT 10,5845519112,975294459
    78VIKINGLER (TKR)TRT COCUK0,5741859813,794832975
    79KOSK'TE DEVIR TESLIM GUNUTRT 10,5707248493,717369163
    80KANAL 7 ANA HABER BULTENIKANAL 70,561143953,436573385
    81TRT 1 OGLE HABERTRT 10,5557619163,636022712
    82SANSA DAVET (TKR)KANAL D0,5495023818,050186906
    83ASKIN BEDELI (TKR)STAR TV0,5421897833,604362097
    84ANA HABERKANALTÜRK0,5398222513,01347861
    85ACILAR DA BITER (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,5289466564,594539064
    86ASK MABUDESI (T.S) (TKR)SHOW TV0,5222186894,410053068
    87ALIYE (TKR)KANAL 70,5199695053,371309181
    88YUREKLERI YAKAN DUA (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,5161869723,440985398
    89KOSK'TE DEVIR TESLIM GUNUTRT 10,4974671383,33470789
    90THE WALKING DEAD (TKR)KANALTÜRK0,4888630351,852474985
    91TILKITRT COCUK0,4807760813,261356973
    92ASK MABUDESI (T.S)SHOW TV0,4770448013,412566972
    93GELIN CICEGI (T.S)KANAL 70,4758516093,656005005
    94YSK BILDIRISITRT 10,4747249643,196108
    95KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,4696235782,838742971
    96SON SANS (Y.S) (TKR)KANALTÜRK0,4653153822,948984884
    97KUZUCUKTRT COCUK0,4640583514,890751619
    98DORT X 4'LUTRT COCUK0,4634358931,840274295
    99BOYLE BITMESIN (TKR)TRT 10,4613054625,206002525
    100ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (TKR)TRT 10,4544247523,054651259
 
 
 





video