TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :19.10.2014 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1URFALIYAM EZELDENKANAL D5,68743945813,976330362
    2KUCUK GELINSAMANYOLU TV5,34987878113,379828673
    3O HAYAT BENIMFOX TV5,31782317213,693361287
    4GONUL ISLERISTAR TV4,56010217411,088501136
    5YETENEK SIZSINIZ TURKIYETV84,30065565510,573923158
    6URFALIYAM EZELDEN (OZET)KANAL D3,90649554710,146221699
    7FOX ANA HABER HAFTA SONUFOX TV3,81258087910,518508531
    8STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV3,7291540511,846473164
    9SHOW ANA HABERSHOW TV3,71442330110,594395011
    10KANAL D HABERKANAL D3,59547935210,144323835
    11O HAYAT BENIM (OZET)FOX TV3,3339175658,393476995
    12YETENEK SIZSINIZ TURKIYE OZETTV83,2513001348,43323666
    13KUCUK GELIN (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV3,2005614618,381689458
    14BEN BILMEM ESIM BILIRKANAL D3,16005167912,930886355
    15GONUL ISLERI (OZET)STAR TV2,8689903437,412281615
    16ATV ANA HABERATV2,8340424658,111742535
    17GULDUR GULDUR SHOW (TKR)SHOW TV2,7624215226,919256402
    18GALIP DERVISKANAL D2,72707050610,202001072
    19KANAL 7 HAFTA SONU HABERLERIKANAL 72,2543581068,110550335
    20STARLIFESTAR TV2,2356137336,15347075
    21KARAGUL (TKR)FOX TV2,138490418,542876011
    22MUMYA EJDER IMPARATORU’NUN MEZARI (Y.S)ATV2,1005270985,19205602
    23GUZEL KOYLU (TKR)STAR TV2,0117985239,752601001
    24PAZAR SURPRIZISHOW TV1,9797125089,422749443
    25GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV1,8191627289,188370197
    26SON KOMANCI (Y.S)TRT 11,8147536779,050972869
    27GULLERIN SAVASI (TKR)KANAL D1,7843061829,233308302
    28SON OYUN (Y.S)SHOW TV1,7394288188,870477902
    29BU TARZ BENIM ELEME GECESISHOW TV1,73124107918,203439523
    30EVRIM AKIN ILE EV KUSUSHOW TV1,7200532118,513237592
    31PROF.DR.NIHAT HATIPOGLU ILE KUR'AN VE SUNNETATV1,7195341638,470069276
    32ALEMIN KIRALI (TKR)ATV1,7011047558,727491759
    33EN IYI 10TV81,65415986,086051031
    34LEZZET HARITASISHOW TV1,633698888,444249762
    35KADIM DOSTUM (TKR)FOX TV1,5788273568,126422966
    36KELOGLAN ILE CANKIZ (T.S)KANAL 71,5412164113,929348486
    37COCUKLAR DUYMASIN (TKR)FOX TV1,5184498897,330315917
    38KADERIMIN YAZILDIGI GUN (TKR)STAR TV1,4813176416,520478955
    39SAMANYOLU ANA HABERSAMANYOLU TV1,4420662214,452172749
    40BEBEK SATICILARI (Y.S)ATV1,4312346213,989322097
    41BITIRIM KARINCA (Y.S)TRT 11,4265019863,588574991
    42STADYUMTRT 11,3797791823,727540849
    43ADANASPOR-ADANA DEMIRSPOR PTT 1.LIG KARSILASMASITRT SPOR1,3626992893,914424586
    44HAVA DURUMUATV1,3432279123,596582792
    45KARA PARA ASK (TKR)ATV1,2959956855,339951071
    46YEDI GUZEL ADAM KLIPTRT 11,292939115,826513679
    47YILANLARIN OCU (TKR)SHOW TV1,273901416,120670774
    48PIRDINOTRT COCUK1,2683977793,703365021
    49FUTBOL ARENASITRT SPOR1,2489582893,23563843
    50DIGER YARIM (TKR)ATV1,2416387036,223090486
    51KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK1,2192001556,257410272
    52REAKSIYON (TKR)STAR TV1,197666486,104417069
    53MAYMUNLAR GEZEGENI (Y.S)KANALTÜRK1,1951062482,958050153
    54ANA HABERTRT 11,1912846673,397113499
    55MAYSA VE BULUTTRT COCUK1,1025516854,931326886
    56SPORDA BUGUNSAMANYOLU TV1,1023797673,102755242
    57MAYSA VE BULUT (TKR)TRT COCUK1,0999001314,534818851
    58SIL BASTAN (TKR)STAR TV1,098363846,511182272
    59AYNA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,0980550145,038865496
    60YOL DURUMUSAMANYOLU TV1,0910460593,059070526
    61HAVA DURUMUSAMANYOLU TV1,0910460593,059070526
    62PIRDINOTRT COCUK1,064831095,25611697
    63OYNAT BAKALIM (TKR)TV81,0612834163,054602458
    64SPORTRT 11,0542135642,855724937
    65PAZAR GEZMESIKANAL D1,049755535,093693202
    66NECMI'NIN DUNYASIKANAL 71,0486274843,034510442
    67ULAN ISTANBUL (TKR)KANAL D1,0389482348,843875766
    68POSTACI (T.S)KANAL 71,0355080552,542694009
    69SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG OZETLERI (TKR)TRT SPOR1,0228235262,540917912
    70HAVA DURUMUTRT 11,0174731332,747415002
    71HAYAT YOLUNDA (TKR)KANAL D1,0105688394,702284659
    72DAVETSIZ MISAFIR TURGAY BASYAYLA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,9959159295,131017245
    73BUYUK RISK (TKR)SHOW TV0,9732257933,498988453
    74CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,9650572414,359015902
    75CIZGI FILM MAKINESITRT COCUK0,9509075022,658600937
    76BENI BOYLE SEV (TKR)TRT 10,9372151264,061142207
    77CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,9351107934,355053969
    78SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK0,9044354274,087386057
    79VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,8935231944,130833103
    80KUTUP AYISIKANAL 70,8845782813,821413224
    81ANA HABERKANALTÜRK0,8750334222,885350477
    82DIZI TVATV0,8700876263,942510432
    83NANE ILE LIMONTRT COCUK0,8374609962,970500349
    84ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,8273954,826480884
    85ULAN ISTANBUL (TKR-GECE)KANAL D0,81465450511,580433931
    86ASPAVAFOX TV0,8061245255,589220314
    87HAYAT YOLUNDA (TKR-GECE)KANAL D0,7988118447,373073895
    88SUC KRALLARIKANALTÜRK0,7864847982,225051512
    89BERNARDTRT COCUK0,7811849672,143324285
    90MURAT GULOGLU ILE CALAR SAAT HAFTASONUFOX TV0,7600285289,374425092
    91IKI DUNYA ARASINDA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,7544244172,992689064
    92AYNA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,7371650673,368944109
    93ANA HABER 18TRT HABER0,7294956032,670403951
    94ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,7180892283,75785944
    95KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,7078070273,536095519
    96TULIN SAHIN'LE MODASTAR TV0,705298443,667551544
    97UYARISIZ SIDDET ATM (Y.S)TV80,7027157939,076625522
    98SEMBOLLER&RENKLERTRT SPOR0,6852205231,912764126
    99KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK0,6843496521,75560063
    100PARA BENDETV80,6817298022,548742402
 
 
 





video