TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :18.12.2014 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1KURTLAR VADISI PUSUKANAL D8,35393319920,306007208
    2KOCAMIN AILESIFOX TV6,92255064817,910497741
    3BENI AFFETSTAR TV5,19651793616,955384768
    4BESIKTAS-CAYKUR RIZESPOR ZIRAAT TURKIYE KUPASI KARSILASMASIATV4,92391571711,642014488
    5IKI DUNYA ARASINDASAMANYOLU TV4,88848504411,981517865
    6FATIH PORTAKAL ILE FOX ANA HABERFOX TV4,74226378612,700921382
    7KURTLAR VADISI PUSU (OZET)KANAL D4,53399405511,19347708
    8KOCAMIN AILESI (OZET)FOX TV4,23392204510,256533039
    9STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV4,16509213311,886234468
    10ESRA EROL'LAFOX TV4,05801487313,931350639
    11ECE UNER ILE SHOW HABERSHOW TV4,05557008811,010949647
    12DENIZ YILDIZISTAR TV3,8256949339,824877347
    13BU TARZ BENIMSHOW TV3,76521569913,339974077
    14CUNEYT OZDEMIR ILE KANAL D HABERKANAL D3,6415917149,840041031
    15ARAMIZDA KALSINSTAR TV3,2819519317,74221283
    16UNUTMA BENIFOX TV3,21352019417,292161788
    17ROMAN HAVASISHOW TV3,1791989047,538265391
    18MUGE ANLI ILE TATLI SERTATV3,15571130119,675982871
    19ARKA SOKAKLAR (TKR)KANAL D3,1492770669,883537711
    20ROMAN HAVASI (OZET)SHOW TV2,9984704047,495892634
    21IKI DUNYA ARASINDA (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV2,6836793436,954916116
    22PROF.DR.NIHAT HATIPOGLU ILE DOSTA DOGRUATV2,5403705248,592122943
    23ELIFKANAL 72,5287081446,830656896
    24TRABZONSPOR-AKHISAR BLD.SPOR ZIRAAT TURKIYE KUPASI KARS.ATV2,519094557,139565146
    25ALIN YAZIMKANAL D2,49385528416,651510723
    26KOCA KAFALAR BABA HABER BULTENIKANAL D2,2789155456,625007095
    27REAKSIYONSTAR TV2,0936255747,187795388
    28BENI AFFET (OZET)STAR TV2,0519309958,543325989
    29BENIM DUNYAM (T.S)TRT 11,7549680174,199894141
    30ASKIN BEDELISTAR TV1,70166248311,035084592
    31KANAL 7 ANA HABER BULTENIKANAL 71,6840221495,127032723
    32EVIM SAHANEKANAL D1,6483507247,336278214
    33ZAHIDE ILE YETIS HAYATAATV1,595351446,346049711
    34TEKLIF (Y.S)TRT 11,5908110664,804807242
    35ANA HABERTRT 11,5683711184,286534761
    36ELIF (OZET)KANAL 71,5661949264,40986171
    37KELOGLAN MASALLARITRT COCUK1,565956044,541389501
    38UNUTMA BENI (OZET)FOX TV1,56298479110,110046079
    39KACAK GELINLER (OZET)TV81,5381603313,865762973
    40KACAK GELINLERTV81,5363402783,737764091
    41INFAZ SINIR DEVRIYESI (Y.S)KANALTÜRK1,4827309883,599828724
    42KUPA GUNLUGUATV1,4739886433,730449242
    43HAVA DURUMUTRT 11,460503873,761747943
    44112 ACILKANAL D1,4222491576,45130268
    45UTOPYATV81,4029319063,801488178
    46BEN BILMEM ESIM BILIR (TKR)KANAL D1,3459983168,590431848
    47KUCUK GELIN (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,3082250643,129866084
    48ALIN YAZIM (OZET)KANAL D1,28894079510,08865322
    49TARZAN RIFKI (T.S)KANAL 71,2737787483,06156396
    50ASK-I MEMNU (TKR)KANAL D1,2713611377,70135274
    51BENI AFFET (TKR)STAR TV1,26889200110,48659439
    52OYNAT BAKALIMTV81,2659980724,784111696
    53BU TARZ BENIM (TKR)SHOW TV1,2397769699,267042214
    54KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK1,2219380056,036060843
    55NANE ILE LIMONTRT COCUK1,2019721923,74313314
    56BUYUK RISKSHOW TV1,1978147623,630732056
    57SEKSENLER (TKR)TRT 11,1677857393,833284379
    58KELOGLAN MASALLARITRT COCUK1,1335027357,421770186
    59RAFADAN TAYFATRT COCUK1,1112107532,984481603
    60BU TARZ BENIM OZETSHOW TV1,0977044926,072647748
    61SPORTRT 11,0672694462,75996903
    62KIZLAR VE ANNELERIATV1,0509847696,820414961
    63PARAMPARCA (TKR)STAR TV1,04935147715,379005199
    64SEDA SAYAN'LA YOL ARKADASIMSHOW TV1,0490890826,726555383
    65ARI MAYATRT COCUK1,0467981736,555788914
    66PIRDINOTRT COCUK1,0293442866,642072107
    67LEZZET HARITASI (TKR)SHOW TV1,0170601216,184342167
    68SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK1,0156967454,204585436
    69MACERACISAMANYOLU TV1,0110754583,758809535
    70CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,9983358353,476531641
    71RAFADAN TAYFATRT COCUK0,979145885,772864465
    72EFSANEVI YARATIKLAR (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,9750603692,439657883
    73UC MAKBUL DUA (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,9733585453,969709217
    74HER SEY DAHILSHOW TV0,9729355996,041268732
    75ISMAIL KUCUKKAYA ILE CALAR SAATFOX TV0,97217581411,260763093
    76EKONOMISAMANYOLU TV0,9608714462,57515945
    77HIZ TUZAGI (Y.S)KANAL 70,9463994093,606178827
    78HAVA DURUMUSAMANYOLU TV0,9362503972,508126867
    79SPORDA BUGUNSAMANYOLU TV0,9303850232,500859531
    80YOL DURUMUSAMANYOLU TV0,9292158112,48898498
    81MELEKSTAR TV0,8997923765,628980189
    82MUTLU OYUNCAK DUKKANITRT COCUK0,8929445445,370613333
    83UTOPYA OZETTV80,8892717912,598959585
    84CIZGI FILM MAKINESITRT COCUK0,8561149352,244292568
    85OMUR DEDIGINTRT HABER0,8462282091,966726914
    86SAMANYOLU ANA HABERSAMANYOLU TV0,8394950872,374840502
    87SULE ZEYBEK ILE GUN ARASIKANAL D0,8261301914,983584792
    88GUNAHKAR (TKR)FOX TV0,8234912566,237738962
    89CICIKITRT COCUK0,817837994,968148066
    90BENIM KUAFORUMSTAR TV0,81498344,703401755
    91ANNE KANADI (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,8071508894,903791501
    92ALEMIN KIRALI (TKR)ATV0,8029569914,634825088
    93ZERDA (TKR)KANAL 70,8022836424,835598822
    94TEL ALITRT COCUK0,7946125892,052667145
    95COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR (TKR)TV80,7907395712,754675864
    96O HAYAT BENIM (TKR)FOX TV0,7874103724,920576169
    97OGRETMENIM CANIM BENIMTRT COCUK0,7835218182,044838652
    98IRFAN DEGIRMENCI ILE GUNAYDINKANAL D0,74647301510,012813205
    99AVRUPA AVRUPA (TKR)TRT 10,7254783074,789252196
    100KANAL 7 HABER SAATIKANAL 70,7177302131,709004975
 
 
 





video