TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :01.09.2014 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1ULAN ISTANBULKANAL D5,4860896817,26553288
    2KACAK GELINLERSTAR TV4,94354395315,499638485
    3GULDUR GULDUR SHOW (TKR)SHOW TV3,54745654611,414504865
    4HIZLI VE OFKELI (Y.S)ATV2,8073570029,262830001
    5ULAN ISTANBUL (OZET)KANAL D2,7202675089,889901133
    6BENI AFFETSTAR TV2,56228166115,690394769
    7DENIZ YILDIZISTAR TV2,4839232299,84117749
    8KAR CANAVARI (Y.S)KANAL D2,35885852813,001478315
    9SEFKAT TEPE (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV2,3341368217,208765559
    10ECE UNER ILE SHOW HABERSHOW TV2,25710927610,989263381
    11KANAL D HABERKANAL D2,22355079610,763390596
    12KADIM DOSTUMFOX TV2,1917344047,258041537
    13EVIM SAHANEKANAL D2,17659587315,142589666
    14IKI DUNYA ARASINDASAMANYOLU TV2,112668397,517922223
    15HELLBOY 2 ALTIN ORDU (Y.S)ATV2,0592936237,350230342
    16ARKA SOKAKLAR (TKR)KANAL D1,95712179912,089239296
    17MUHTESEM YUZYIL (TKR)SHOW TV1,8502581636,490355564
    18ATV ANA HABERATV1,7843888998,723424349
    19O SES COCUKLARTV81,7681031025,518114602
    20KADIM DOSTUM (TKR)FOX TV1,6862908926,677980195
    21DENIZ YILDIZI (TKR)STAR TV1,6811495526,870740504
    22KANAL 7 HABER SAATIKANAL 71,669329275,065250006
    23FATIH PORTAKAL ILE FOX ANA HABERFOX TV1,6484125727,942694171
    24STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV1,6296098388,847135719
    25BENI AFFET (OZET)STAR TV1,57073126710,962554186
    26KOCA KAFALAR BABA HABER BULTENIKANAL D1,4703657537,882586539
    27SEDA SAYAN SHOWSHOW TV1,4513036199,271032179
    28YABANCI (Y.S)KANALTÜRK1,3977374754,466404066
    29AKASYA DURAGI (TKR)KANAL D1,3256268118,976871955
    30BENIM KUAFORUMSTAR TV1,3203731859,264461102
    31O SES COCUKLAR (TKR)TV81,3086853214,917792579
    32ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (TKR)TRT 11,2870377317,747262891
    33ALEMIN KIRALI (TKR)ATV1,2602416657,528149753
    34DENIZ YILDIZI (OZET)STAR TV1,2426754125,909653991
    35YAHSI CAZIBE (TKR)ATV1,2346173778,580818645
    36KIRACI (T.S)KANAL 71,2338598344,197442682
    37COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR OZELKANAL D1,223188298,294835743
    38KOCAMIN AILESI (TKR)FOX TV1,2040225648,071586607
    39KIRAZ MEVSIMI (TKR-GECE)FOX TV1,20362698211,99933799
    40ESRA EROL'LAFOX TV1,1833682187,352381669
    41HAVA DURUMUATV1,1593183834,719655819
    42ADANALI (TKR)ATV1,1057422077,525477052
    43HAYAT DEDIGIN (TKR)KANAL 71,0832926365,464943667
    44SELENA (TKR)ATV1,07409860914,881838911
    45ANA HABERTRT 11,0715651645,34650787
    46YETENEK SIZSINIZ TURKIYE (TKR)TV81,0548152974,056543129
    47ALIN YAZIMKANAL D1,037335638,036140582
    48ASKIN BEDELISTAR TV1,0212880956,859067851
    49CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,9803263937,141093424
    50BENI BOYLE SEV (TKR)TRT 10,970688876,577353019
    51KIRIK OK (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,9670989023,33866065
    52JOKERTRT 10,9651116463,871502499
    53COCUKLAR DUYMASIN (TKR)ATV0,9359184896,51796037
    54UNUTMA BENI (TKR)FOX TV0,9279704636,444623052
    55PIS YEDILI (TKR)SHOW TV0,8902570035,94551805
    56OLUMCUL DOVUS (Y.S)KANAL 70,8549378273,429954919
    57IKI DUNYA ARASINDA (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV0,8369006673,877057169
    58VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,8335597635,628557994
    59KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,8122520395,707490369
    60NERDE O YEMINLER (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,8109114433,908780953
    61KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK0,8067442282,570620566
    62TORNADO (Y.S)KANAL D0,79247753211,5876478
    63KELOGLAN MASALLARITRT COCUK0,7861509325,322953317
    64HAVA DURUMUTRT 10,7761322363,230279739
    65PIRDINOTRT COCUK0,7702010385,118774657
    66SULE ZEYBEK ILE GUN ARASIKANAL D0,7661884325,073351968
    67BIR ANNENIN FERYADI (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,7536743945,269766098
    68ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,7310737584,923062489
    69SPORTRT 10,7194155053,050746336
    70ASKIN BEDELI (OZET)STAR TV0,7098936254,732395596
    71BIR CIFT CIZME (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,7084980044,802693528
    72NILGUN BELGUN ILE YENI BIR GUNFOX TV0,6910202314,963622379
    73FUTBOL ARENASITRT SPOR0,6853466342,266946707
    74BENI AFFET (TKR)STAR TV0,6654885676,554974619
    75PEPEETRT COCUK0,6649443395,348370409
    76BESINCI BOYUT (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,6599569134,405874881
    77BENI BOYLE SEV (TKR)TRT 10,6541442672,121559426
    78MELEKSTAR TV0,6461488564,698974782
    79CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,6439769414,473613016
    80TRT 1 OGLE HABERTRT 10,6405636814,235063813
    81KANAL 7 ANA HABER BULTENIKANAL 70,6378964943,675899646
    82VIKINGLER (TKR)TRT COCUK0,6256785964,357384271
    83EVRIM AKIN ILE EV KUSU (TKR)SHOW TV0,6184390295,408273989
    84SULTANOGLU (T.S)SHOW TV0,6158194454,401955435
    85SEVDALUK (TKR)SHOW TV0,6145927144,271918187
    86ISMAIL KUCUKKAYA ILE CALAR SAATFOX TV0,6087978919,333448121
    87KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,605417513,417570582
    88YSK BILDIRISITRT 10,5940315512,711813128
    89SEN UZULME (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,5924491064,054832102
    90ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (TKR)TRT 10,5887542394,110694235
    91ALIN YAZIM (TKR-GECE)KANAL D0,5847216036,550048283
    92DORT X 4'LUTRT COCUK0,5826445612,158453356
    93SULTANOGLU (T.S) (TKR)SHOW TV0,5597993894,803469227
    94EN GUZEL BOLUMSTAR TV0,5559121213,782355459
    95ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,5543047333,418134781
    96GALIP DERVIS (TKR-GECE)KANAL D0,55311511911,20511727
    97CARESIZ ANA KIZ (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,5523894435,775530091
    98BENI BOYLE SEV (TKR)TRT 10,5422446283,876190071
    99KUCUK HEZARFENTRT COCUK0,5417699162,850807471
    100AILEMI BITIREN PIYANGO (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,5300186393,607186292
 
 
 





video