TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :28.10.2014 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1KADERIMIN YAZILDIGI GUNSTAR TV7,1770026518,167278893
    2KUCUK AGAKANAL D6,63681056716,338414615
    3EYYVAH EYVAH 3 (T.S)SHOW TV6,11996568914,614755014
    4BENI AFFETSTAR TV5,18918529316,021950542
    5STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV5,15061854814,239256213
    6KUCUK AGA (OZET)KANAL D4,9801772112,082126613
    7ECE UNER ILE SHOW HABERSHOW TV4,38837511211,541688547
    8BU TARZ BENIMSHOW TV4,17970893314,559928776
    9O SES TURKIYETV84,12032333310,107334468
    10KADERIMIN YAZILDIGI GUN (OZET)STAR TV4,1153101979,806116046
    11IKI DUNYA ARASINDASAMANYOLU TV4,02239689,717512226
    12DENIZ YILDIZISTAR TV3,97478160810,032264097
    13ATV ANA HABERATV3,96836658310,513474205
    14SEVKAT YERIMDAR (T.S)KANAL D3,86278794318,832064056
    15KACAKATV3,8424517259,389399207
    16FATIH PORTAKAL ILE FOX ANA HABERFOX TV3,794430169,888291718
    17KANAL D HABERKANAL D3,4855270949,174490509
    18UNUTMA BENIFOX TV3,30418046817,380568106
    19MUGE ANLI ILE TATLI SERTATV3,11094038419,255384794
    20EMANETFOX TV2,8372446586,769376009
    21ESRA EROL'LAFOX TV2,8152655689,496385673
    22O SES TURKIYE OZETTV82,6938647276,57820587
    23KACAK (OZET)ATV2,4199862235,863960676
    24KANAL 7 ANA HABER BULTENIKANAL 72,4143471477,011392126
    25BENI AFFET (OZET)STAR TV2,40212321810,411857548
    26IKI DUNYA ARASINDA (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV2,3841125986,017569649
    27EKIP 1-NIZAMA ADANMIS RUHLARSAMANYOLU TV2,2955933155,517459058
    28SEKSENLERTRT 12,2738716315,444299896
    29UNUTMA BENI (OZET)FOX TV2,23554711913,293088184
    30AGIR ABI (T.S)SHOW TV2,2324325236,82238408
    31ZAHIDE ILE YETIS HAYATAATV2,1347304697,753261046
    32KUCUK AGA (TKR)KANAL D2,1032559086,845047195
    33ELIFKANAL 72,0942590795,517212819
    345 DAKIKAATV2,0022775315,584940673
    35ASKIN BEDELISTAR TV1,91285562311,291695805
    36HAVA DURUMUATV1,9104336634,745545905
    37BU TARZ BENIM OZETSHOW TV1,8953842419,877945214
    38KOCA KAFALAR BABA HABER BULTENIKANAL D1,8845799495,16610441
    39ALIN YAZIMKANAL D1,87547109112,223699899
    40EVIM SAHANEKANAL D1,644665488,918507559
    41SAMANYOLU ANA HABERSAMANYOLU TV1,6389179154,498821712
    42BENIM KUAFORUMSTAR TV1,6109727799,295522085
    43ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (TKR)TRT 11,5965697885,143932732
    44SEKSENLER (OZET)TRT 11,5903684183,839565103
    45KIZLAR VE ANNELERIATV1,5542835149,11891095
    46YENILMEZ (Y.S)KANALTÜRK1,4335704063,461174867
    47HER SEY DAHILSHOW TV1,3920030798,53252491
    48GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV1,3831464318,256881082
    49HAVA DURUMUTRT 11,3598228773,407294865
    50BENI AFFET (TKR)STAR TV1,33495731310,018623186
    51SPORTRT 11,3084350963,299975693
    52ANA HABERTRT 11,2969383793,452099903
    53EVRIM AKIN ILE EV KUSU (TKR)SHOW TV1,2870283517,900878328
    54GONUL ISLERI (TKR)STAR TV1,2667813648,399307883
    55LEZZET HARITASI (TKR)SHOW TV1,2482535027,463555153
    56KERTENKELE (TKR)ATV1,2000086,870098641
    57OYNAT BAKALIMTV81,1970583934,482550532
    58ASKIN BEDELI (OZET)STAR TV1,1575499127,008872708
    59DOGAUSTU (Y.S)FOX TV1,1557574095,934685296
    60KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK1,1498910636,718908476
    61KELIME OYUNUFOX TV1,141323683,078406264
    62KAPTAN (T.S)SHOW TV1,1296791116,516190002
    63PIRDINOTRT COCUK1,1161498866,618192473
    64BU TARZ BENIM (TKR)SHOW TV1,108688118,965818022
    65ALIN YAZIM (OZET)KANAL D1,0749363577,714666102
    66VIKINGLERTRT COCUK1,066784396,461639959
    67GULLERIN SAVASI (TKR)KANAL D1,035695436,31787403
    68BERNARDTRT COCUK1,0353611982,688864846
    69DENIZIN DIBINDE DEMIRDEN EVLER (TV FILMI)KANAL 71,0280570444,229489126
    70ELIF (OZET)KANAL 70,9932536782,736731143
    71PIRDINOTRT COCUK0,9729610172,645768587
    72ALEMIN KIRALI (TKR)ATV0,9654148485,348178341
    73ISMAIL KUCUKKAYA ILE CALAR SAATFOX TV0,9635464689,682333814
    74MAYSA VE BULUTTRT COCUK0,9591294265,999959522
    75IRFAN DEGIRMENCI ILE GUNAYDINKANAL D0,94897182710,436812727
    76CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,9287140165,613209341
    77GELINE KIRLI OYUN (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,9103566632,688786929
    78TILKITRT COCUK0,8962377544,157678371
    79EN GUZEL BOLUM (TKR)STAR TV0,8927125214,450460777
    80AVANAK APTI (T.S)KANAL 70,8912385482,128497195
    81GALIP DERVIS (TKR)KANAL D0,8871427445,186925731
    82OYNAT BAKALIM (TKR)TV80,8601731152,28313472
    83KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,852162994,218445691
    84CIZGI FILM MAKINESITRT COCUK0,8508859222,253302656
    85SPORDA BUGUNSAMANYOLU TV0,8448763642,223397504
    86EKONOMISAMANYOLU TV0,8406576942,203344199
    87HAVA DURUMUSAMANYOLU TV0,8406576942,203344199
    88YOL DURUMUSAMANYOLU TV0,836458342,184450806
    89CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,8095413073,200904427
    90GUN BITERKENTRT HABER0,8004099372,291250442
    91ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,797659475,012609136
    92KIRIK GONLUN AHI (TV FILMI)SAMANYOLU TV0,7894281672,759484506
    93KING KONG KAYIP DUNYANIN KRALI (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,7887180271,924779228
    94MACERACISAMANYOLU TV0,7750034982,986461059
    95SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK0,769037064,672817403
    96SULE ZEYBEK ILE GUN ARASIKANAL D0,755165854,567199558
    97GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV0,7461874078,304217484
    98AVRUPA AVRUPA (TKR)TRT 10,7171284164,720332822
    99AK KIRLANGIC (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,7124034986,111982565
    100BU TARZ BENIM (TKR)SHOW TV0,7032957714,035286747
 
 
 





video