TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :15.09.2014 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1KARADAYIATV7,53361584720,713816731
    2ULAN ISTANBULKANAL D5,39706713614,676484405
    3KARADAYI (OZET)ATV3,31340802610,348043613
    4BENI AFFETSTAR TV3,21156263518,702704637
    5IKI DUNYA ARASINDASAMANYOLU TV3,1331606829,085915805
    6ULAN ISTANBUL (OZET)KANAL D3,1057659069,384718886
    7STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV3,06313847914,480927173
    8REAKSIYONSTAR TV2,942088257,909845079
    9KANAL D HABERKANAL D2,88334074811,213372355
    10DENIZ YILDIZISTAR TV2,8586056669,497206878
    11AVATAR (Y.S)FOX TV2,8451878178,061581634
    12MUGE ANLI ILE TATLI SERTATV2,798766321,013504217
    13REAKSIYON (TKR)STAR TV2,65834282410,630480359
    14FATIH PORTAKAL ILE FOX ANA HABERFOX TV2,59800401210,492738444
    15O SES COCUKLARTV82,4968703977,313252179
    16UNUTMA BENIFOX TV2,44622509417,549687008
    17KIM MILYONER OLMAK ISTERATV2,32153314110,641580543
    18HAVA DURUMUATV2,2081998357,162014082
    19KADRI'NIN GOTURDUGU YERE GIT (T.S)SHOW TV2,1881798026,096257192
    20OTESIZ INSANLARSAMANYOLU TV2,0747083775,585293749
    21ATV ANA HABERATV2,0413663318,01676792
    22ECE UNER ILE SHOW HABERSHOW TV2,0157830847,94498864
    23BENI BOYLE SEVTRT 11,9601002225,283350195
    24ESRA EROL'LAFOX TV1,93829198611,407532096
    25KELIME OYUNUFOX TV1,8948828288,393926012
    26KOCA KAFALAR BABA HABER BULTENIKANAL D1,827757568,418640688
    27BANA ARTIK HICRAN DE (TKR)KANAL D1,76060868710,312412183
    28ELIFKANAL 71,6966595996,361889737
    29CARKIFELEKKANAL D1,6682814259,748980551
    30BENI AFFET (OZET)STAR TV1,59976592111,46703219
    31UNUTMA BENI (OZET)FOX TV1,54236964611,91827151
    32O SES COCUKLAR OZETTV81,4927733074,358784975
    33IKI DUNYA ARASINDA (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV1,4756609585,359459158
    34ASKIN BEDELISTAR TV1,46358803111,691856389
    35MUHTESEM YUZYIL (TKR)SHOW TV1,4527982464,760095845
    36HER SEY DAHILSHOW TV1,4482907410,753009154
    37DOKTOR CIVANIM (T.S)KANAL 71,3619575543,847051912
    38ALIN YAZIMKANAL D1,2769293929,847150253
    39KAOS (Y.S)KANALTÜRK1,2584223663,616069709
    40HAVA DURUMUTRT 11,2121704214,034061056
    41ZAHIDE ILE YETIS HAYATAATV1,2010389377,312960821
    42ALEMIN KIRALI (TKR)ATV1,1888178498,761533541
    43ELIF (TKR)KANAL 71,1530183833,195578484
    44EVIM SAHANEKANAL D1,1258506628,184136829
    45ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (TKR)TRT 11,1119071596,358056563
    46SPORTRT 11,0761879193,680521931
    47ASKIN BEDELI (OZET)STAR TV1,0651224378,301972211
    48KANAL 7 ANA HABER BULTENIKANAL 71,0576822295,722712602
    49BENI BOYLE SEV (OZET)TRT 11,0403390323,102178799
    50COCUKLAR DUYMASIN (TKR)ATV1,0344289288,204739107
    51BENIM KUAFORUMSTAR TV1,0332630947,772391726
    52BU TARZ BENIMSHOW TV1,0185950977,876463024
    53SEDA SAYAN SHOWSHOW TV1,0110120086,361546961
    54FUTBOL ARENASITRT SPOR0,9330574492,827510337
    55KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK0,924709367,244341008
    56KANAL 7 HABER SAATIKANAL 70,9231647194,06260942
    57ANA HABERTRT 10,899941663,656207163
    58GULDUR GULDUR (TKR)FOX TV0,87158627915,989356341
    59ISMAIL KUCUKKAYA ILE CALAR SAATFOX TV0,8490777511,823925031
    60BENI AFFET (TKR)STAR TV0,8111021387,910836326
    61KOCAMIN AILESI (TKR)FOX TV0,8097524996,384617231
    62BU TARZ BENIM (TKR)SHOW TV0,7899351687,046961051
    63CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,7727907255,61531664
    64KELOGLAN ODAMA SAKLANDITRT COCUK0,755696842,216157285
    65EKIP 1-NIZAMA ADANMIS RUHLAR (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,7519637263,774731598
    66NANE ILE LIMONTRT COCUK0,7497954623,623582392
    67GUNAHKARLAR VE AZIZLER (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,7455375542,255929939
    68ALIN YAZIM (OZET)KANAL D0,7260099236,478808139
    69ZENGIN KIZ FAKIR OGLAN (TKR)TRT 10,7131075455,210693487
    70EVRIM AKIN ILE EV KUSU (TKR)SHOW TV0,7121831345,493860421
    71EN GUZEL BOLUMSTAR TV0,694712725,183158197
    72IRFAN DEGIRMENCI ILE GUNAYDINKANAL D0,67636479610,328522485
    73COK GUZEL HAREKETLER BUNLAR OZELKANAL D0,6622732435,28618081
    74SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK0,6514256144,879503567
    75MAYSA VE BULUTTRT COCUK0,6363458084,631087423
    76ALBIMO ALANYASPOR-SAMSUNSPOR PTT 1 LIG KARSILASMASITRT SPOR0,6297244091,877019632
    77KUCUK GELIN NAZMIYE (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,6241999434,286557715
    78ASKTAN KACILMAZ (TKR-GECE)STAR TV0,6052488557,146337632
    79EN GUZEL BOLUM (TKR)STAR TV0,5983190314,28632755
    80SULE ZEYBEK ILE GUN ARASIKANAL D0,5967258694,687130921
    81PIRDINOTRT COCUK0,5866048634,723941608
    82YESIL ELMASAMANYOLU TV0,5829522054,324019346
    83KALP HIRSIZI (TKR-GECE)ATV0,5792255775,817138605
    84KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,5768071334,134395268
    85BENI BOYLE SEV (TKR)TRT 10,5703667144,223657181
    86O HAYAT BENIM (TKR-GECE)FOX TV0,5693528875,919184826
    87JOKERTRT 10,5644850112,417349847
    88BESINCI BOYUT (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,5599308234,19762359
    89TEHLIKELI DENEY (Y.S)KANAL D0,5527058979,207612277
    90PIRDINOTRT COCUK0,5512113022,143823582
    91VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,5495667964,265280109
    92SAMANYOLU ANA HABERSAMANYOLU TV0,5471972782,903533182
    93ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,540775624,178907062
    94MELEKSTAR TV0,5390289354,021900937
    95LEZZET HARITASI (TKR)SHOW TV0,5379443144,976190855
    96VIKINGLERTRT COCUK0,532874732,925079774
    97SIZINKILER CATLAK YUMURTALARTRT COCUK0,529799243,833407259
    98ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,5187266383,935758715
    99YOL DURUMUSAMANYOLU TV0,4963228652,223582566
    100HAVA DURUMUSAMANYOLU TV0,4849093192,178902554
 
 
 





video