TOTAL

 
 

    Tarihine Ait Detaylı Rating Bilgileri

    İLK 100 PROGRAM /HEDEF KITLE : TOTAL ( Tarih :04.03.2015 )
    Sıra Program Adı Kanal Rating (%) Share (%)
    1MERSIN IDMAN YURDU-FENERBAHCE ZIRAAT TURKIYE KUPASI KARS.ATV6,14170558914,335517356
    2GUZEL KOYLUSTAR TV6,05510392114,911507725
    3POYRAZ KARAYELKANAL D5,86885690814,124993088
    4DIRILIS ERTUGRULTRT 15,44097594113,394106771
    5YILANLARIN OCUSHOW TV5,31952100613,019000875
    6FATIH PORTAKAL ILE FOX ANA HABERFOX TV4,93983465213,386965743
    7IKI DUNYA ARASINDASAMANYOLU TV4,64300030411,276123172
    8GUZEL KOYLU (OZET)STAR TV4,56593074510,828182971
    9STAR ANA HABERSTAR TV4,27601118612,70507789
    10BENI AFFETSTAR TV4,22593648815,874434573
    11ESRA EROL'LAFOX TV4,02916035915,828978021
    12ATV ANA HABERATV3,564774659,860339459
    13MUGE ANLI ILE TATLI SERTATV3,50138033221,616346822
    14HAVA DURUMUATV3,4845928919,149349738
    15DENIZ YILDIZISTAR TV3,3128157018,492944263
    16YETENEK SIZSINIZ TURKIYE OZETTV83,2379235038,108911674
    17ECE UNER ILE SHOW HABERSHOW TV3,2326385518,914029072
    18POYRAZ KARAYEL (OZET)KANAL D3,159045487,69381865
    19YETENEK SIZSINIZ TURKIYETV83,1261297167,460479973
    20ARKA SOKAKLAR (TKR)KANAL D3,06071425110,931647837
    21CUNEYT OZDEMIR ILE KANAL D HABERKANAL D2,8500595037,79338569
    22YILANLARIN OCU (OZET)SHOW TV2,7782526366,770721311
    23EVIM SAHANEKANAL D2,75894403914,36349674
    24DIRILIS ERTUGRUL (OZET)TRT 12,7300927726,564778359
    25UNUTMA BENIFOX TV2,62292649715,772767322
    26ELIFKANAL 72,6124371116,506912675
    27ALIN YAZIMKANAL D2,44574388515,621587485
    28HULYA AVSARTV82,2891614198,55488337
    29KOCA KAFALAR BABA HABER BULTENIKANAL D2,2313140316,78962893
    30TAKIP ISTANBUL (Y.S)FOX TV2,2080717585,222067728
    31EVLENECEKSEN GELSHOW TV2,19687757914,079341015
    32KIM MILYONER OLMAK ISTERATV2,0915878425,709249294
    33ISTE BENIM STILIMTV81,8558954087,307402923
    34GULDUR GULDUR SHOW (TKR)SHOW TV1,8313221765,486578068
    35KUPA GUNLUGUATV1,7711099814,436749236
    36ELIF (OZET)KANAL 71,7531449724,869136004
    37HAVA DURUMUTRT 11,6645911034,299631579
    38IKI DUNYA ARASINDA (OZET)SAMANYOLU TV1,6426123164,362683257
    39BERLIN KAPLANI (T.S)STAR TV1,59319627110,812023749
    40SPORTRT 11,5450723034,03403324
    41SUNGURLAR (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV1,5148397473,692037571
    42KANAL 7 ANA HABER BULTENIKANAL 71,5116334275,144750281
    43ASKIN BEDELISTAR TV1,49119571710,21866044
    44ANA HABERTRT 11,4005074623,891424068
    45KELOGLAN MASALLARITRT COCUK1,2723715193,916146185
    46HABERE DOGRUATV1,2706476733,78868352
    47UNUTMA BENI (OZET)FOX TV1,1749291427,726949563
    48ISMAIL KUCUKKAYA ILE CALAR SAATFOX TV1,16546074112,055543799
    49BENI AFFET (OZET)STAR TV1,0951822165,411390489
    50RAFADAN TAYFATRT COCUK1,0900866542,966087962
    51BENI AFFET (TKR)STAR TV1,0837403558,019420171
    52UTOPYATV81,051816688,340710244
    53SEKSENLER (TKR)TRT 11,0382322574,050954883
    54BEN BILMEM ESIM BILIR (TKR)KANAL D1,019617886,831438884
    55BABA BIZI EVERSENE (T.S)SHOW TV1,0106895963,968964443
    56YEMEKTEYIZKANAL D0,9804460115,910985544
    57ZAHIDE ILE YETIS HAYATAATV0,9682273214,170629526
    58HER SEY DAHILSHOW TV0,9649969235,75378763
    59ANA OCAGITRT 10,9543542956,47616706
    60ABBAS GUCLU ILE GENC BAKISKANAL D0,9515112274,884481824
    61ALIN YAZIM (OZET)KANAL D0,9420731717,313722159
    62NURSEL'IN MUTFAGISHOW TV0,9345810596,143054019
    63NANE ILE LIMONTRT COCUK0,9315254123,393059582
    641 ERKEK 1 KADIN 2 COCUKFOX TV0,8935096942,13445904
    65CIZGI FILM MAKINESITRT COCUK0,8837513692,357220784
    66NEYLERSE GUZEL EYLER (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,8768748984,263244842
    67RAFADAN TAYFATRT COCUK0,8422186095,371121576
    68O HAYAT BENIM (TKR)FOX TV0,8411601394,267657046
    69KUZUCUKTRT COCUK0,8123602674,775868986
    70MUHTESEM YUZYIL (TKR)STAR TV0,8063339034,896297704
    71KAR CANAVARI (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,8008175831,917195332
    72TORNADO (Y.S)KANALTÜRK0,8004335841,939356756
    73SPORDA BUGUNSAMANYOLU TV0,7994753892,258220287
    74KELOGLAN MASALLARITRT COCUK0,7912519415,33437491
    75MAYSA VE BULUTTRT COCUK0,7869720363,225465177
    76MINI MINI HUTOSLARTRT COCUK0,7772236754,596092384
    77ASKIN BEDELI (OZET)STAR TV0,7770450475,354800358
    78KOLTUK BELASI (T.S)KANAL 70,7709288121,795046335
    79CANIM KARDESIMTRT COCUK0,7598054295,042222767
    80ASLA VAZGECMEM (TKR)SHOW TV0,7547315485,511196616
    81IYI FIKIRTRT 10,7437286674,828086841
    82KIZLAR VE ANNELERIATV0,7289525234,959334316
    83AYNA (TKR)SAMANYOLU TV0,7235585253,303525754
    84IRFAN DEGIRMENCI ILE GUNAYDINKANAL D0,7203713058,317351301
    85SAMANYOLU ANA HABERSAMANYOLU TV0,7202820972,226134669
    86ARI MAYATRT COCUK0,7164336894,787319017
    87NASIP KISMET (TV FILMI)KANAL 70,7116849714,539131886
    88ARAMIZDA KALSIN (TKR)STAR TV0,70494354,457449669
    89PIRDINOTRT COCUK0,6918778384,744459871
    90KOCAMIN AILESI (TKR)FOX TV0,6865387244,62308765
    91KUCUK HEZARFENTRT COCUK0,6780971134,732520333
    92ISTE BENIM STILIM OZETTV80,6765794014,314426365
    93DR.FERIDUN KUNAK SHOWKANAL 70,6751903034,234563442
    94MUTLU OYUNCAK DUKKANITRT COCUK0,6674148354,082578484
    95KAHVALTI HABERLERIATV0,6585781776,584957662
    96KOSTEBEKGILLERTRT COCUK0,6524712453,869833309
    97OZGUR DUNYAYA MEKTUPSAMANYOLU TV0,6366851171,813945941
    98ENTELKOY EFEKOY'E KARSI (T.S)STAR TV0,63641316910,171009604
    99KARA PARA ASK (TKR)ATV0,6332360644,705491224
    100PELIN CIFT ILE GUNDEM OTESITRT 10,6041786623,315702588
 
 
 



video